скачать выпуск

AGRONOMY. MELIORATION/АГРОНОМИЯ. МЕЛИОРАЦИЯ

 

Marina Yu. BUZUNOVA (Molodezhny, Irkutsk district, Irkutsk region, Russia) Effect of heat treatment on the dielectric properties of grains (Влияние термообработки на диэлектрические свойства зерновых культур)

 

Nikolay N. DMITRIEV, Roman V. ZAMASHCHIKOV, Elena Sh. DMITRIEVA (Molodezhny, Irkutsk district, Irkutsk region, Russia) Grain steam crop rotations and their improvement under conditions of Pre-baikal region (Зернопаровые севообороты и их совершенствование в условиях Предбайкалья)

 

Elizaveta I. DUBASOVA, Elena G. KHUDONOGOVA (Molodezhny, Irkutsk district, Irkutsk region, Russia) Design project of a personal plot in Markovo (Дизайн-проект приусадебного участка в пос. Марково)

 

Zoya V. KOZLOVA, Olga A. GLUSHKOVA, Lyubov N. MATAIS (Irkutsk, Russia) Influence of soil humidity on yield formation in fodder crop rotations in Pre-baikal region (Влияние влажности почвы на формирование урожайности в кормовых севооборотах Предбайкалья)

 

Valentina V. OSIPOVA, Lada Ya. KONOSCHUK (Oktemtsy, Khangalassky district, Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), Russia) Study of the influence of biopreparations on the productivity of white cabbage (Brassica oleracea) in the conditions of cryolithozone (Изучение влияния биопрепаратов на продуктивность капусты белокочанной (Brаssica olerаcea) в условиях криолитозоны)

 

Anna K. PODSHIVALOVA, Diana N. CHURINOVA (Molodezhny, Irkutsk district, Irkutsk region, Russia) Influence of sugars on the processes of germination of seeds of soy bean variety “Zolotistaya” (Влияние сахаров на процессы прорастания семян сои сорта “Золотистая”)

 

Anatoliy V. POMORTSEV, Nikolay V. DOROFEEV, Sergey N. ADAMOVICH, Elizaveta N. OBORINA (Irkutsk, Russia) Stimulating effect of protatranes on growth and resistance to wheat salting (Стимулирующее влияние протатранов на рост и устойчивость к засолению пшеницы)

 

Rosa A. SAGIROVA (Molodezhny, Irkutsk district, Irkutsk region, Russia) Features of growth, development and productivity of sea buckthorn (Hiprorna erhamnoides L.) varieties under the conditions of the steppe zone of Pre-baikal region (Особенности роста, развития и продуктивность сортов облепихи (Hiprorna erhamnoides L.) в условиях остепненной зоны Предбайкалья)

 

Vladimir I. SOLODUN, Dmitriy A. POLNOMOCHNOV, Evgeniy V. BOYARKIN (Molodezhny, Irkutsk district, Irkutsk region, Russia) Influence of sowing time on the yield of green mass of the sudan grass in the forest-steppe of Prebaikal region (Влияние сроков посева на урожайность зеленой массы суданской травы в лесостепи Предбайкалья)

 

 

BIOLOGY. NATURE PROTECTION/БИОЛОГИЯ. ОХРАНА ПРИРОДЫ

 

Elena G. SKVORTSOVA, Vladimir. V. SHMIGEL, Artem S. UGLOVSKIY, Yuliya S. UTKINA (Yaroslavl, Russia) Features of the eating behavior of prussian carp Carassius gibelio Bloch, 1782 depending on the effect of the electrostatic field (Особенности пищевого поведения карася серебряного Carassius gibelio (Bloch, 1782) от влияния электростатического поля)

 

Galina V. CHUDNOVSKAYA, Olga V. CHERNAKOVA (Molodezhny, Irkutsk district, Irkutsk region, Russia) Development stability indicators of Betula pendula Roth participating in greening of Irkutsk (Показатели стабильности развития Betula pendula roth, участвующей в озеленении г. Иркутска)

 

 

VETERINARY MEDICINE. ZOOTECHNIA/ВЕТЕРИНАРНАЯ МЕДИЦИНА. ЗООТЕХНИЯ

 

Oleg P. MELNIK (Kiev, Ukraine), Aleksey O. MELNIK (Kiev, Ukraine), Ivan I. SILKIN (Molodezhny, Irkutsk district, Irkutsk region, Russia), Vyacheslav N. TARASEVICH (Molodezhny, Irkutsk district, Irkutsk region, Russia) Morphometric and biomorphological analysis of the skeleton of the shoulder girdle and chest limb Tarbosaurus Maleev, 1955 (Морфометрический и биоморфологический анализ скелета плечевого пояса и грудных конечностей тарбозавра (Tarbosaurus Maleev, 1955)

 

Anna A. PLISKA (Irkutsk, Russia), Aldar S. BATOMUNKUEV (Molodezhny, Irkutsk district, Irkutsk region, Russia), Nina I. RYADINSKAYA (Molodezhny, Irkutsk district, Irkutsk region, Russia), Dmitriy A. PONOMAREV (Irkutsk, Russia) Taxonomic characteristics of microorganisms isolated from the baikal seal (Таксономическая характеристика микроорганизмов, выделенных от байкальской нерпы)

 

Fatima N. TSOGOEVA, Rustem B. TEMIRAEV, Irina I. KTSOEVA, Angelika A. BAEVA, Lada A. VITYUK (Vladikavkaz, Republic of North Ossetia - Alania, Russia) Effect of probiotics and antioxidants on growth and physiological indicators of meat poultry (Влияние пробиотика и антиоксидантов на рост и физиологические показатели мясной птицы)